Clubmeisterschaften: Einzel

Jahr

Herren

Damen

Junioren

Juniorinnen

2018

Elias Thaler

 

Marc Barben

 

2017

Elias Thaler

 

Gian Suter

 

2016

Elias Thaler

 

Reto Hölzlberger

 

2015

Elias Thaler

 

Reto Hölzlberger

 

2014

Peter Cingros

Monika Geyran

Reto Hölzlberger

 

2013

Peter Cingros

Simone Hölzlberger

 

 

2012

Roland Oehlenschläger

Monika Geyran

Elias Thaler

 

2011

Sandro Früh

Monika Geyran

Nicolas Röschli

 

2010

Timur Geyran

Dina Geyran

Nicolas Röschli

 

2009

Sandro Früh

Simone Hölzberger

Matthias Flöscher

 

2008

Werner Coray

Monika Röschli

 

 

2007

Christian Eigenmann

Dina Geyran

Matthias Flöscher

 

2006

Christian Eigenmann

Monika Geyran

Nicola Burri

 

2005

Christian Eigenmann

Corina Zurbuchen

Nicola Burri

 

2004

Werner Coray

Corina Zurbuchen

Timur Geyran

 

2003

Werner Coray

Corina Zurbuchen

Marc Zurbuchen

 

2002

Werner Coray

Therese Gallusser

Timur Geyran

Corina Zurbuchen

2001

Richard Oehlenschläger

Therese Gallusser

Christian Zurbuchen

Corina Zurbuchen

2000

Richard Oehlenschläger

Therese Gallusser

Roland Oehlenschläger

Dina Geyran

1999

Werner Coray

Simone Salzmann

Marc Zurbuchen

Corina Zurbuchen

1998

Martin Keller

Simone Salzmann

Roland Oehlenschläger

 

1997

Oliver Salzmann

Therese Tatovsky

 

Julia Meyer

1996

Oliver Salzmann

Therese Tatovsky

Christian Eigenmann

 

1995

Martin Keller

Elsbeth Rüeger

Roman Furrer

 

1994

Oliver Salzmann

Therese Tatovsky

 

 

1993

Richard Oehlenschläger

Elisabeth Schmid

Pascal Ribolla

Simone Salzmann

1992

Oliver Salzmann

Elisabeth Schmid

Martin Keller

Simone Salzmann

1991

Richard Oehlenschläger

Therese Tatovsky

Martin Keller

 

1990

Richard Oehlenschläger

Therese Tatovsky

Martin Keller

 

1989

Richard Oehlenschläger

Margrit Wettstein

 

 

Clubmeisterschaften: Doppel

Jahr

Mixed-Doppel

Damen-Doppel

Herren-Doppel

2015

 

 

 

2014

 

 

 

2013

 

 

 

2012

Marianne Meyer

Markus Kreienbühl

 

 

2011

Monika Geyran

Bruno Furrer

 

 

2010

 

 

 

2009

 

 

 

2008

 

 

 

2007

 

 

 

2006

 

 

 

2005

Corina Zurbuchen

Wilfried Kleiner

Monika Geyran

Monika Röschli

Bernd Pschorn

Bruno Röschli

2004

Elisabeth Kleiner

Bjarne Hjulmann

Mirjam Zurbuchen

Gabi Kohler

Roman Furrer

Alfons Straub

2003

Corina Zurbuchen

Timur Geyran

Gabi Kohler

Corina Zurbuchen

Bruno Furrer

Michi Baur

2002

 

 

 

2001

Monika Geyran

Arthur Schmid

Monika Geyran

Mirjam Zurbuchen

Richard Oehlenschläger

Roland Oehlenschläger

2000

Verena Hiltbrunner

Richard Oehlenschläger

Mirjam Zurbuchen

Julia Meyer

Arthur Schimd

Jürg Früh

1999

Mirjam Zurbuchen

Marc Ribolla

Mirjam Zurbuchen

Uschi Bürgin

Bruno Furrer

Ruedi Fraefel

1998

Uschi Bürgin

Bruno Furrer

Uschi Bürgin

Simone Salzmann

Christian Eigenmann

Hans Hiltbrunner

1997

Verena Hiltbrunner

Marc Ribolla

Nicole Oehlenschläger

Irene Furrer

Marc Ribolla

Roman Furrer

1996

Nicole Oehlenschläger

Arthur Schmid

Therese Tatovsky

Mirjam Zurbuchen

Max Rüeger

Alfons Straub

1995

Elsbeth Rüeger

Richard Oehlenschläger

Eveline Meyer

Elisabeth Schmid

Max Rüeger

Richard Oehlenschläger

1994

Irene Furrer

Jürg Früh

Margrit Wettstein

Therese Tatovsky

Conrad Meyer

Richard Oehlenschläger

1993

Marianne Früh

Martin Keller

Elsbeth Rüeger

Margrit Wettstein

Beat Iseli

Martin Keller

1992

Dorly Oehlenschläger

Max Rüeger

Elisabeth Schmid

Elsbeth Rüeger

Arthur Schmid

Max Rüeger

1991

Dorly Oehlenschläger

Richard Oehlenschläger

Irene Furrer

Elisabeth Schmid

Richard Oehlenschläger

Kurt Schmidt

1990

Dorly Oehlenschläger

Richard Oehlenschläger

Margrit Wettstein

Elisabeth Schmid

Richard Oehlenschläger

Carlo Widmer

1989

Dorly Oehlenschläger

Richard Oehlenschläger

Marianne Herrmann

Berti Salzmann

Richard Oehlenschläger

Arthur Schmid